Biography

Hayden Winters Quick Facts

Alias: Haden Winters
Date of Birth: 2/17/1991
Home Town: San Diego, California, USA
Measurements: 34C-24-32
Height: 5’3″
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Blue

Hayden Winters Biography.

Hayden Winters began her adult industry career in 2010 when she was just 19 years old. Since beginning in the adult industry, Hayden has worked in a number of adult niches including: hardcore, masturbation, lesbian and busty.

Hayden Winters has a delicious pair of tits that her fans go absolutely wild for! Hayden has her navel and tongue pierced and she also has a tattoo of Kanji on spine on upper Back.

During her career in the adult industry, Hayden Winters has worked with a number of adult production companies including: Lethal Hardcore, New Sensations, Wicked and Girlfriends Films. Hayden has also worked with a number of big adult stars including: Ashlynn Leigh, Presley Scott, Charlie Laine, Kayla Paige and Dylan Ryder.

emily

She's the most beautiful whore I've ever seen

Reply

Rick Kernell

Thank you for your work. Your photos give a small but wonderful access to you. Very few would be able to so this is very appreciated. Not only are you beautiful, but maybe among the most beautiful of all time. So when you are at the end of a photo shoot that has taken too much time, think of the joy that they give to many. Maybe this thought will make it easier

Reply

Tom

Hi there beautiful, Me and my friends will be in Vegas during new year and would love to see you.

Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Latest Hayden Winters Updates

Updates From My Pornstar Blogs


Jane Wilde
5 min /

Ajaa XXX
1 photos /

Candice Dare
11 min /

Megan Sage
24 photos /

Zishy
8 photos /

Alex Grey
24 photos /

Anikka Albrite
24 photos /

Skylar Madison
24 photos /

Nina James
24 photos /

Danielle Delaunay
15 photos /

Luna Star
8 min /

Bella Danger
10 min /

Christie Stevens
8 min /

Chanell Heart
24 photos /

Jade Kush
8 min /

Anastasia Knight
10 min /

Cosima Dunkin
20 photos /

Ashley Adams
24 photos /

Bobbi Starr
5 min /

Ana Foxxx
24 photos /